Absolwenci 2010/2011

ABSOLWENCI

 Klasa 6A   Klasa 6B   Klasa 6C   Klasa 6D

Klasa 6A

1.     Barwiak Kacper

2.     Binięda Monika Anna

3.     Czopek Kamila Agata

4.     Górniak Justyna

5.     Kazimierczak Oskar

6.     Kołosińska Klaudia

7.     Kuś Kacper Makary

8.     Majchrowska Marcelina

9.     Molesztak Kamila

10.  Mróz Andżelika

11.  Okuniewska Justyna

12.  Popiołek Sara

13.  Pyda Sebastian

14.  Romanowicz Szymon

15.  Sala Anna

16.  Sobota Aleksandra

17.  Sosnowski Emil

18.  Tracz Julia Teresa

19.  Węgliński Rafał Jakub

20.  Wojtalik Kamil

21.  Wyroślak Klaudia

22.  Żywicka Katarzyna

 

 

Klasa 6B

1.     Borowińska Alicja

2.     Chruściński Jacek Arkadiusz

3.     Cija Martyna

4.     Ghazaryan Anna

5.     Godzina Waldemar Jan

6.     Godziszewska Iwona

7.     Góźdź Dominik Jacek

8.     Hermanowicz Iga

9.     Jarska Gabriela

10.  Kobos Iga

11.  Lech Iga

12.  Madejek Joanna

13.  Nowacka Paulina

14.  Nowak Emil

15.  Pastwa Bartłomiej Henryk

16.  Pyska Żaneta

17.  Pyśniak Jan Michał

18.  Sitarczuk Damian

19.  Sola Aleksander Zbigniew

20.  Sporysz Daniel

21.  Statek Martyna Ewa

22.  Stawiarska Marta Agnieszka

23.  Zaborowski Paweł

 

Klasa 6C

1.     Albińska Teresa Urszula

2.     Barszcz Kamil Szczepan

3.     Bąska Tomasz

4.     Brzyski Karol

5.     Drozd Julia

6.     Hemperek Klaudia

7.     Kuchta Gabriela

8.     Kuzioła Diana

9.     Kwietniewska Aleksandra

10.  Majak Agnieszka

11.  Majchrowska Patrycja Iga

12.  Mędrek Dawid

13.  Miętkiewicz Aleksandra Maria

14.  Młyniec Wojciech

15.  Ogonek Ida

16.  Olender Bartłomiej

17.  Ostrowski Piotr

18.  Przydatek Adam

19.  Samolej Adrianna Barbara

20.  Solis Kinga

21.  Węgorowski Jakub

 

Klasa 6D

1.     Brykowski Jakub Wiktor

2.     Buczyńska Aneta Edyta

3.     Głusiec Angelika Agnieszka

4.     Iwaszko Patryk

5.     Kobiałka Sylwia

6.     Kochan Marcin Bartłomiej

7.     Kołodziej Karol

8.     Maj Łukasz

9.     Ogonek Paweł

10.  Opoka Sara

11.  Orzeł Patryk

12.  Pokraka Weronika

13.  Rodzik Aneta

14.  Stępniak Aneta

15.  Stępień Andżelika

16.  Szejka Brygida

17.  Szwarnowska Sylwia

18.  Świerkosz Krzysztof

19.  Talarowski Krzysztof

20.  Woźniak Jakub

21.  Wójcik Dagmara Joanna

22.  Wójtowicz Mateusz

autor  © 2011 rap