Absolwenci 2011/2012

ABSOLWENCI

Klasa 6A   Klasa 6B   Klasa 6C   Klasa 6D

 

Klasa 6A wychowawca M. Hulak

  1. Adamczyk Iga
  2. Bartoszcze Iga
  3. Błaszczak Natalia
  4. Chlebicki Mateusz
  5. Głowacka Anita Zofia
  6. Goliszek Aleksandra
  7. Gardzińska Klaudia
  8. Kloc Piotr
  9. Kochański Tomasz
  10. Kowalska Katarzyna
  11. Lipińska Aleksandra Wiktoria
  12. Madej Aleksandra
  13. Marzec Tomasz Jan
  14. Mazurek Natalia
  15. Niezgoda Adam
  16. Nowak Kamil Sebastian
  17. Pomorska Wiktoria
  18. Rodzik Dominika
  19. Romanek Klaudia
  20. Rybicka Katarzyna
  21. Stachyra Wiktoria
  22. Śliwiński Mateusz
  23. Wicha Maciej
  24. Witek Agata
  25. Wójcik Aleksandra
  26. Zielińska Natalia
  27. Żywicka Aleksandra

 

Klasa 6B wychowawca M. Bielecka

  1. Binięda Przemysław
  2. Ciemior Oliwia
  3. Fiuk Anita
  4. Goleń Przemysław
  5. Kijak Mateusz
  6. Kobiałka Mateusz
  7. Kołosińska Aleksandra
  8. Kosyl Agata
  9. Kwietniewski Bartłomiej
  10. Maj Anita Iga
  11. Mucha Iwona
  12. Pichner Kamil
  13. Pikus Jarosław
  14. Pokraka Małgorzata Ewa
  15. Poniatowska Aleksandra
  16. Skaliński Igor
  17. Skarżycki Mateusz
  18. Skurski Norbert Kacper
  19. Tadzik Ewa
  20. Winnicki Ernest

 

Klasa 6C wychowawca A. Sawicka

  1. Antoszek Aleksandra Anna
  2. Biały Natalia Anna
  3. Bigoos Kacper
  4. Boczuliński Kacper
  5. Byzdra Dominika Magdalena
  6. Fota Katarzyna
  7. Ghazaryan Ani
  8. Janik Maciej Marek
  9. Jasiński Dawid
  10. Jóźwik Wiktor
  11. Klimkiewicz Krystian Wiktor
  12. Kłudka Klaudia Amanda
  13. Komendarska Oliwia Janina
  14. Kubas Bartłomiej
  15. Kuś Weronika Natalia
  16. Mirosław Weronika
  17. Nieradka Julia
  18. Ogonek Kinga
  19. Opoka Damian
  20. Pawłowska Marlena
  21. Sosnowska Aneta
  22. Talarowska Paulina
  23. Wąsala Jakub
  24. Wiechnik Agata
  25. Wiśniewska Agata
  26. Wolińska Nina Ewelina
  27. Zawadzka Magdalena

 

Klasa 6D wychowawca J. Markuszewska

  1. Bijak Kacper
  2. Chabros Katarzyna Magda
  3. Chodyra Iga Aleksandra
  4. Czycza Dominika
  5. Ćwiklak Agnieszka Angelika
  6. Furtak Joanna
  7. Górniak Patryk
  8. Grądecki Michał
  9. Grys Julia Ewa
  10. Kilian Miłosz
  11. Kruk Marcin Piotr
  12. Kutyna Joanna Agnieszka
  13. Lasota Kamil
  14. Oćwieja Mateusz Marek
  15. Pik Marta Gabriela
  16. Rosińska Patrycja
  17. Sosik Jakub
  18. Stefanek Maciej
  19. Struziak Wojciech
  20. Walencik Bartosz
  21. Winnicka Karolina
  22. Wiśniewska Dominika
  23. Wojnicki Przemysław
  24. Zburzyńska Aleksandra
  25. Żydek Dominika Izabela

 

autor  © 2012 rap