Absolwenci 2004/2005

ABSOLWENCI

Klasa A  Klasa B  Klasa C  Klasa D  Klasa E  Klasa Montessori

Klasa A

  1. Basiakowska Aleksandra
  2. Grudzień Agnieszka
  3. Grzesiak Łukasz
  4. Kalinowska Martyna
  5. Kania Adrianna
  6. Kasprzak Maciej
  7. Kobiałka Sebastian
  8. Kolasiński Piotr
  9. Korolczuk Olga
  10. Kraj Bartosz
  11. Kryszewska Martyna
  12. Pietras Piotr
  13. Piotrowska Aleksandra
  14. Robełek Urszula
  15. Skabara Martyna
  16. Smaga Paulina
  17. Stefanek Karolina
  18. Węgrowski Sebastian
  19. Wiśniewska Sara
  20. Woś Anna
  21. Wyroślak Dawid
  22. Wyzińska Katarzyna
  23. Zakrzewski Patryk
  24. Żywicki Robert

Klasa B

  1. Bogusz Kamila
  2. Dacka Dorota
  3. Duda Robert
  4. Głazowska Justyna
  5. Hryniewicz Alan
  6. Janik Łukasz
  7. Kluziak Patrycja
  8. Kochan Grzegorz
  9. Kozieł Krzysztof
  10. Kuś Adrian
  11. Lipko Adrian
  12. Łyżwiński Mateusz
  13. Okuniewski Kamil
  14. Oleksiak Katarzyna
  15. Olender Justyna
  16. Oroń Justyna
  17. Pawłowski Kamil
  18. Piłat Karol
  19. Sikorska Joanna
  20. Szwarnowska Ewelina
  21. Wąsala Arkadiusz
  22. Wojnicki Daniel
  23. Woś Aleksandra
  24. Zaręba Justyna
  25. Żywicki Mariusz

Klasa C

  1. Antczak Ewa
  2. Borowiec Nina
  3. Czajka Krzysztof
  4. Czuryszkiewicz Marta
  5. Galek Ilona
  6. Gazda Piotr
  7. Gołofit Patrycja
  8. Kieraga Krzysztof
  9. Kochan Rafał
  10. Komorowski Kamil
  11. Łajca Jagoda
  12. Maciąg Ewelina
  13. Madej Gabriela
  14. Mędrek Michał
  15. Michalak Łukasz
  16. Mirosław Damian
  17. Niezbecka Wioleta
  18. Orzeł Artur
  19. Pietroń Alicja
  20. Sak Adrianna
  21. Szmit Wojciech
  22. Szamańska Anna
  23. Szymczak Agata
  24. Tomczyk Marcin
  25. Wdowia Agnieszka
  26. Zubrzycki Robert

Klasa D

  1. Bigos Jagoda
  2. Ceglarska Aleksandra
  3. Chabucki Marcin
  4. Cywka Marcin
  5. Czarnecka Agnieszka
  6. Długosz Katarzyna
  7. Franaszczuk Karolina
  8. Garbcz Magdalena
  9. Jędrys Łukasz
  10. Kobos Aleksandra
  11. Kocot Tomasz
  12. Kuś Jakub
  13. Lenart Mateusz
  14. Nowaczek Robert
  15. Oleszczak Kamil
  16. Pietroń Mateusz
  17. Popiołek Rafał
  18. Potapczuk Emil
  19. Sola Nadia
  20. Szymczyk Magdalena
  21. Świst Mateusz
  22. Urbański Mateusz
  23. Wąsala Łukasz
  24.  Winiarska Katarzyna
  25. Woś Weronika
  26. Wójcik Justyna
  27. Zawada Olga

Klasa E

  1. Adamczyk Krzysztof
  2. Bartkowiak Ilona
  3. Bogusz Mateusz
  4. Ciemior Rafał
  5. Czuba Natalia
  6. Dudek Anna
  7. Dziaduch Michał
  8. Frąckiewicz Kamila
  9. Głuski Ireneusz
  10. Gurbiel Kamil
  11. Kowalski Adrian
  12. Krupińska Magdalena
  13. Krzak Izabela
  14. Lotos Łukasz
  15.  Orzeł Edyta
  16. Popiołek Kamila
  17. Sarna Magdalena
  18. Socha Grzegorz
  19. Wołyniec Paulina
  20. Wójcik Tomasz
  21. Zarzycki Filip

Klasa Montessori

  1. Baronowska Beata
  2. Borkowski Patryk
  3. Jędrych Magdalena
  4. Kokot Adam
  5. Majak Dominika
  6. Rusek Bartłomiej
  7. Szeląg Piotr
  8. Tomaszczyk Gabriela

 

autor  © 2004 rap