Absolwenci 2007/2008

ABSOLWENCI

Klasa A  Klasa B  Klasa C  Klasa D  Klasa E

Klasa A

  1. Bogusz Rafał
  2. Długosz Bartłomiej
  3. Jurak Karolina
  4. Kamińska Justyna
  5. Konarska Iga
  6. Miazga Weronika
  7. Piłat Julia
  8. Sobieszczański Leszek
  9. Socha Paweł
  10. Szarpak Weronika
  11. Tomczyk Tomasz
  12. Wójcicki Miłosz

Klasa B

  1. Ceglarski Oskar
  2. Cisłak Martyna
  3. Czopek Krystian
  4. Grzeszczyk Paulina
  5. Hemperek Igor
  6. Kochan Kamila
  7. Kwietniewska Alicja
  8. Leszkowicz Agnieszka
  9. Łakoma Paulina
  10. Majewski Łukasz
  11. Mędrek Beata
  12. Niezgoda Katarzyna
  13. Ogonek Łukasz
  14. Oleszczak Amadeusz
  15. Pyć Sebastian
  16. Strzelecki Rafał
  17. Szwed Maria
  18. Waśko Michał
  19. Witek Tomasz
  20. Wójcikowska Justyna
  21. Wysoka Aldona
  22. Zagańczyk Magdalena

Klasa C

  1. Bartz Marta
  2. Bąska Maciej
  3. Burzyński Rafał
  4. Czyżewska Izabela
  5. Głos Marcin
  6. Gołofit Sylwia
  7. Grudzień Patryk
  8. Hołysz Krzysztof
  9. Janik Jakub
  10. Kołacz Dagmara
  11. Korgol Jarosław
  12. Kozińska Klaudia
  13. Łyżwiński Maciej
  14. Marek Weronika
  15. Migora Arkadiusz
  16. Piwowarek Krzysztof
  17. Stachyra Agata
  18. Szarpak Ernest
  19. Wideńska Karolina
  20. Wiśniewski Patrycja
  21. Zubrzycka Joanna
  22. Zasępa Dominika

Klasa D

  1. Bednarski Patryk
  2. Bogusz Rafał
  3. Dębiec Radosław
  4. Gardyas Michał
  5. Gągoł Jagoda
  6. Gnypek Mariusz
  7. Godziszewska Marlena
  8. Kochańska Urszula
  9. Kocoń Żaneta
  10. Kozak Paulina
  11. Kuchta Michał
  12. Majak Damian
  13. Marud Łukasz
  14. Pietras Patryk
  15. Piłat Jakub
  16. Skarżyska Justyna
  17. Solis Elwira
  18. Statek Łukasz
  19. Stępień Jakub
  20. Szuwalski Rafał
  21. Więckowska Kinga
  22. Zubrzycki Patryk
  23. Zygas Joanna
  24. Pietroń Kinga

Klasa E

  1. Błaszczyk Joanna
  2. Dziaduch Przemysław
  3. Gąsiorowska Izabela
  4. Goliszek Dawid
  5. Jasiński Tadeusz
  6. Kapczyńska-Helmi Selena
  7. Kłudka Katarzyna
  8. Komendarski Maciej
  9. Kuś Przemysław
  10. Michalak Bartosz
  11. Morek Adrian
  12. Muszyńska Klaudia
  13. Pałka Paulina
  14. Piątek Patryk
  15. Popiołek Marcin
  16. Siemion Mateusz
  17. Sosik Anna
  18. Szejka Mateusz
  19. Świątek Patryk
  20. Witczak Bartosz
  21. Wójtowicz Radosław

 

autor  © 2004 rap