Absolwenci 2008/2009

ABSOLWENCI

Klasa VI a  Klasa VI b  Klasa VI c  Klasa VI d

Klasa VI a wychowawca Maria Bielecka

  1. Basiakowska Katarzyna
  2. Brzeziński Michael
  3. Bucior Dominika
  4. Duda Michał
  5. Dudek Dawid
  6. Dyk Paweł
  7. Głowacka Matylda
  8. Goliszek Krystian
  9. Kobiałka Alicja
  10. Krasa Maciej
  11. Kryszewska Alicja
  12. Maj Magdalena
  13. Majchrowska Antonina
  14. Papierz Barbara
  15. Posanow Patryk
  16. Próchniak Joanna
  17. Szymański Michał
  18. Wiracki Kacper
  19. Wojtiuk Adrian
  20. Wyroślak Klaudia
  21. Zburzyńska Natalia
  22. Zakrzewska Paulina
  23. Żywicka Dominika
  24. Żywicki Krzysztof

Klasa VI b wychowawca Jolanta Markuszewska

  1. Bijak Jakub
  2. Boczuliński Kamil
  3. Dygus Bartłomiej
  4. Gałkowska Magdalena
  5. Gutek Małgorzata
  6. Kochan Michał
  7. Kochańska Iwona
  8. Kołodziejczyk Grzegorz
  9. Kotłowska Daria
  10. Malik Andżelika
  11. Marud Patryk
  12. Mastalerz Rafał
  13. Pisarska Irmina
  14. Piwowarczyk Dagmara
  15. Postój Damian
  16. Rola Oliwia
  17. Szałkowski Igor
  18. Szymczyk Dominika
  19. Tomczyk Michał
  20. Woś Łukasz
  21. Wójcicka Alicja
  22. Wójcik Paulina
  23. Złakowska Wiktoria
  24. Zuba Mateusz
  25. Ziemiński Patryk

Klasa VI c wychowawca Iwona Karabela

  1. Chwaszczewska Aleksandra
  2. Cisłak Natalia
  3. Czopek Magdalena
  4. Czuba Karolina
  5. Dacka Rafał
  6. Głowacki Gracjan
  7. Jaźwiński Błażej
  8. Kowalska Oliwia
  9. Mastalerz Arkadiusz
  10. Matraszek Milena
  11. Mędrek Agata
  12. Mikulski Michał
  13. Mróz Krystian
  14. Nowomiejska Beata
  15. Orzeł Paweł
  16. Popiołek Rafał
  17. Rzeszot Artur
  18. Sągała Weronika
  19. Stola Wojciech
  20. Sułek Mateusz
  21. Urbańska Agnieszka
  22. Włodarczyk Andżelika
  23. Zarzycki Kacper

Klasa VI d wychowawca Hulak Małgorzata

  1. Bałoszek Mateusz
  2. Cieczka Kamila
  3. Czopek Nina
  4. Gąsiorowski Konrad
  5. Godzwon Daria
  6. Gorzym Iga
  7. Krzeszowski Przemysław
  8. Kuchta Błażej
  9. Miazga Paulina
  10. Mirosław Aleksandra
  11. Mirosław Kaja
  12. Mulier Mateusz
  13. Ogonek Ernest
  14. Oroń Aneta
  15. Pluta Monika
  16. Redwan Patryk
  17. Siekierka Mateusz
  18. Skarżycka Agnieszka
  19. Strawa Maciej
  20. Szymańska Adriana
  21. Wdowiak Ewelina
  22. Woś Martyna

 

autor  © 2009 rap