Absolwenci 1963/1964

ABSOLWENCI

Klasa A  Klasa B  Klasa C

Klasa A

1.      Banach Czesław

2.      Bielecka Bożena

3.      Borkowska Aleksandra

4.      Ciesielski Edward

5.      Ilnicka Maria

6.      Iwańczuk Rafał

7.      Karaś Tadeusz

8.      Konior  Danuta

9.      Kurek Mieczysław

10. Kuzioła Janusz

11. Mastalesz Mirosława

12. Milewska Bożena

13. Oroń Lucjan

14. Osińska Maria

15. Oziębło Włodzimierz

16. Sarzyńska Renata

17. Siekierka Zofia

18. Sławiński Janusz

19. Stanisławek Danuta

20. Tajer Przemysław

21. Tecław Elżbieta

22. Trębas Stanisław

23. Winnicka Irena

24. Wojnicki Henryk

25. Wójcik Piotr

26. Wójtowicz Andrzej

27. Zieliński Leon

28. Żołkoś  Waldemar

29. Żywicki Ryszard

Klasa B

1.      Bejnarowicz Maria

2.      Borkowska Maria

3.      Bucior Anna

4.      Boruch Halina

5.      Dębiska Jadwiga

6.      Goleń Adam

7.      Gryglicki Lech

8.      Gurbiel Jan

9.      Gurbiel Maria

10. Hulajko Zenon

11. Chęć Ryszard

12. Chomicki  Stanisław

13. Jóźwiak Zbigniew

14. Kuna Stanisław

15. Koszewski Ryszard

16. Kołacki Andrzej

17. Małecki Edward

18. Pietras Jan

19. Plak Wiesława

20. Przydatek Natalia

21. Próchniak Witold

22. Sawicka Mieczysława

23. Sikorska Ewa

24. Stefanek Zygmunt

25. Stolarz Teresa

26. Zarzycka Teresa

27. Żmuda Andrzej

28. Duńska Wanda

29. Pietras Zofia

Klasa C

1.      Bielecka Wiesława

2.      Borowiec Krzysztof

3.      Budzyńska Danuta

4.      Dąbka Weronika

5.      Dudek Zofia

6.      Dziduszko Jerzy

7.      Gąsiorek Krzysztof

8.      Gębal Mirosław

9.      Gogół Zuzanna

10. Grudziński  Jerzy

11. Hałas Stanisław

12. Hermanowicz Stefania

13. Kaczmarek  Bartłomiej

14. Kraskiewicz Barbara

15. Kraskiewicz Irena

16. Kurowski Wacław

17. Mirosław Bronisław

18. Olszowy Kazimierz

19. Pokraka Danuta

20. Rachoń  Bogdan

21. Siwak Marek

22. Sobolewski Andrzej

23. Stanuk Maria

24. Szafran Henryka

25. Tochman Anna

26. Witek Janina

27. Woźniak Teresa

28. Zielonka Jerzy

29. Żywicki Zdzisław

 

 

autor  © 2004 rap