Absolwenci 1965/1966

ABSOLWENCI

Klasa A  Klasa B  Klasa C

Klasa A

1.      Boruch Bożena !

2.      Ciechańska Krystyna !

3.      Ciechańska Wiesława

4.      Czapla Tomasz

5.      Danielewicz Maria

6.      Dziewic Elżbieta !

7.      Goliszek Bożena !

8.      Grecko Marek !

9.      Grzeszczyk Ewa !

10. Górniak Zenobia !

11. Iwańczuk Adam!

12. Jarski Janusz !

13. Józefacki Dariusz!

14. Kazimierczak Marek !

15. Kilian Halina !

16. Kobiałko Jerzy

17. Łakomy Marian!

18. Łyjak Elżbieta !

19. Marzec Anna !

20. Mech Elżbieta !

21. Paruszewski Jan

22. Pazdro Maria

23. Pietras Halina

24. Pietrzak Andrzej !

25. Patrzyszcz Andrzej

26. Radkowiak Stefan

27. Radziejewska Zdzisława !

28. Samołyk Wiesława !

29. Stefanek Jerzy !

30. Stocki Józef

31. Tajer Andrzej

32. Urbański Lech

33. Ziółek Maria

Klasa B

1.      Biołooka Maria !

2.      Bukowski Piotr

3.      Czopek Andrzej !

4.      Hałas Maria !

5.      Jastrzębski Stanisław !

6.      Kamiński Henryk

7.      Karaś Teresa !

8.      Kucharczyk Maria !

9.      Koziński Roman !

10. Kurowski Tadeusz !

11. Kuś Zbigniew !

12. Kuzioła Jadwiga

13. Kubas Marek !

14. Michałek Anna !

15. Michałek Edward

16. Mrozik Lilianna

17. Meisner Lech

18. Osińska Grażyna

19. Oroń Krystyna

20. Pielak Janusz

21. Pietras Maria

22. Pokraka Teresa

23. Staniak Henryk

24. Szlachetka Bogdan

25. Szafran Marian

26. Szafran Tadeusz

27. Świątek Krzysztof

28. Tajer Jan

29. Rodzoś Józef

Klasa C

1.      Banach Tadeusz

2.      Bartuzi Jerzy

3.      Bielecka Bożena

4.      Cisłak Ryszard

5.      Cisłak Czesław

6.      Cur Jerzy

7.      Chmiel Janina

8.      Duda Zenon

9.      Drozd Janusz

10. Dziaduch Tadeusz

11. Goliszek Piotr

12. Hałas Ryszard

13. Hermanowicz Zbigniew

14. Kania Maria

15. Kowalewski Jan

16. Kucharczyk Jerzy

17. Kursa Danuta

18. Kruszona Andrzej

19. Lelonkiewicz Grażyna

20. Małecka Anna

21. Malinowska Barbara

22. Młodnicki Jerzy

23. Oziębło Grażyna

24. Piłat Kazimiera

25. Plak Józef

26. Sitarska Kazimiera

27. Sławiński Marek

28. Sularz Zbigniew

29. Swaczyna Zygmunt

30. Szkutnik Alicja

31. Zieliński Marek

32. Zieliński Bronisław

 

 

autor  © 2004 rap