Absolwenci 1967/1968

ABSOLWENCI

Klasa A  Klasa B  Klasa C  Klasa D

Klasa A

1.      Abramowicz Ewa

2.      Alekso Bernarda

3.      Banaszek Jan

4.      Błaszczyk Bogumiła

5.      Cichocka Grażyna

6.      Czapla Marek

7.      Dudek Krystyna

8.      Dacka Józef

9.      Dudkowska Lilia

10. Gołębiowski Janusz

11. Goral Ryszard

12. Heiniuger Urszula

13. Hulajko Teresa

14. Kitowska Małgorzata

15. Kubas Magdalena

16. Kuś Anna

17. Kurek Elżbieta

18. Matraszek  Andrzej

19. Meisner Janusz

20. Moroz Bogusław

21. Pazdro Zbigniew

22. Przybyło Marek

23. Śliwa Marek

24. Suchodół Helena

25. Świątek Bogusław

26. Strzelczak Ryszard

27. Szych Elżbieta

28. Tochman Aleksandra

29. Telejko Teresa

30. Unifantowicz  Jolanta

31. Winiarski Marek

32. Wieradzka Grażyna

33. Wiśnicka Agnieszka

34. Walicki Janusz

35. Woźniak Andrzej

36. Wróbel Lech

Klasa B

1.      Bielecka Marianna

2.      Fiuk Jerzy

3.      Gajec Jan

4.      Goleń Stanisław

5.      Gosik Stanisław

6.      Grudziński Bolesław

7.      Kuchta Krystyna

8.      Larm Wiesława

9.      Mucha Ryszard

10. Nowak Marianna

11. Rodzik Danuta

12. Rosińska Marianna

13. Sikorski Jerzy

14. Strawa Henryk

15. Turski Krzysztof

16. Żywicka Zuzanna

17. Żywicki Marian

18. Kozak Alina

Klasa C

1.      Adamczyk Jerzy

2.      Bartuzi Anna

3.      Dębiska Stanisława

4.      Duda Ryszard

5.      Góral Henryk

6.      Iwaniak Urszula

7.      Jędrusiak Waldemar

8.      Karaś Krzysztof

9.      Kasiak Henryk

10. Kręcisz Grażyna

11. Lear Lucyna

12. Mieśniak Jerzy

13. Malecki Marek

14. Nowaczek Marta

15. Pączek Szczepan

16. Pielak Grażyna

17. Popiołek Elżbieta

18. Pruchniak Wiesława

19. Saran Wacława

20. Saran Witold

21. Sarul Wanda

22. Siekierka Janina

23. Stateczna Halina

24. Stochmal Barbara

25. Szafran Witold

26. Tajer Adam

27. Wichrowski Andrzej

28. Wojnicka Teresa

29. Zaborowski Waldemar

30. Złotucha Waldemar

31. Żmuda Aleksandra

32. Pietras Teresa

33. Walencik Zofia

Klasa D

1.      Ciechańska Teresa

2.      Grajper Ewa

3.      Grzelak Krystyna

4.      Grzelak Regina

5.      Iwan Grażyna

6.      Magierski Wojciech

7.      Mastalerz Roman

8.      Małysiak Barbara

9.      Oroń Wiesława

10. Pieprzka Teresa

11. Markowska Danuta

12. Rodzoś Jerzy

13. Sławińska Halina

14. Słowik Grażyna

15. Szafran Marian

16. Szlachetka Anna

17. Szkutnik Jolanta

18. Wójcik Elżbieta

19. Zawadzka Danuta

20. Szczygieł Anna

 

 

autor  © 2004 rap