Absolwenci 1969/1970

ABSOLWENCI

Klasa A  Klasa B  Klasa C
Klasa A

1.      Bigos Wiesława

2.      Borowiec Małgorzata

3.      Czujkowski Ireneusz

4.      Dębicki Zbigniew

5.      Godziszewski Andrzej

6.      Godzwon Leszek

7.      Grzywa Jerzy

8.      Jakubczyk Jerzy

9.      Jakubowski Wojciech

10. Kopik Anna

11. Kruszona Elżbieta

12. Kuziński Wojciech

13. Malinowska Halina

14. Markiewicz Lidia

15. Michałowski Jerzy

16. Ochodek Ryszard

17. Oroń Teresa

18. Oziębło Zbigniew

19. Pawelec Hanna

20. Pawelec Krystyna

21. Pielak Barbara

22. Pietroń Maciej

23. Piętowski Jerzy

24. Samołyk Barbara

25. Skrzyński Jacek

26. Spóz Adam

27. Stachyra Zbigniew

28. Szafran Jolanta

29. Szumielewicz Jerzy

30. Tyluś Andrzej

31. Walicka Ewa

32. Werner Marek

33. Wieradzka  Augustyna

34. Wiśnicka Irena

35. Wziątek Teresa

36. Ziółek Wiesław

37. Zuba Jolanta

Klasa B

1.      Banach Anna

2.      Baronowska Teresa

3.      Bielecki Zbigniew

4.      Chmura Anna

5.      Chudzieki Andrzej

6.      Ciepielewski Adam

7.      Dragun Regina

8.      Goliszek Adam

9.      Gałęzia Tadeusz

10. Górniak Tadeusz

11. Jarecka Teresa

12. Kania Czesława

13. Kowalewska Krystyna

14. Książek Janusz

15. Król Anna

16. Lear Grażyna

17. Mastalerz Krystyna

18. Nowaczek Grzegorz

19. Nowak Jerzy

20. Nowakowski Mieczysław

21. Ogonek Bernarda

22. Oroń Kazimierz

23. Oroń Mieczysław

24. Piłat Krzysztof

25. Pakue Mieczysław

26. Radziejewska Marta

27. Radziejewski Waldemar

28. Sak Zbigniew

29. Sadziuk Teresa

30. Sroczyńska Ilona

31. Stojak Andrzej

32. Szlachetka Halina

33. Tomaszczyk Halina

34. Wolska Marta

35. Woźniak Andrzej

36. Zabrowska Danuta

37. Zabrowski Mirosław

Klasa C

1.      Bartoś Ryszard

2.      Boruch Andrzej

3.      Brykowska Ewa

4.      Eciak Jan

5.      Fiuk Janina

6.      Gajec Teresa

7.      Gryć Irena

8.      Iwan Janusz

9.      Dacka Anna

10. Dziewie Grażyna

11. Kobiałka Andrzej

12. Kolasiński Gracja

13. Kowalska Alicja

14. Kuś Krystyna

15. Legęza Kazimierz

16. Majcher Zofia

17. Maj Barbara

18. Makijewski Mieczysław

19. Mastalerz  Wiesława

20. Mazik Anna

21. Pokraka Teresa

22. Pulińska Teresa

23. Radkowiak Zbigniew

24. Rynkowska Wiesława

25. Saran Anastazja

26. Stateczna Danuta

27. Sularz Waldemar

28. Trześniewska  Marta

29. Walencik Wiesława

30. Wójcik Anna

31. Żołkoś Henryka

32. Chomieki Marek

33. Borowiec Zygmunt

 

 

autor  © 2004 rap