Absolwenci 1978/1979

ABSOLWENCI

Klasa A  Klasa B  Klasa C  Klasa D  Klasa E

Klasa A

1.      Budzanowski Janusz

2.      Czapczyska Anna

3.      Godziszewski Jacek

4.      Halska Renata

5.      Hemperek Marian

6.      Jastrzębska Renata

7.      Kazanowska Ewa

8.      Kowalski Andrzej

9.      Kubicki Jarosłwa

10. Kubiś Barbara

11. Kuś Jolanta

12. Leszkowicz Jacek

13. Machaj Barbara

14. Maciejewska Anna

15. Marek Roman

16. Mędrek Urszula

17. Miazga Katarzyna

18. Mickiewicz Maciej

19. Nowakowski Roman

20. Plandowski Mirosław

21. Popiołek Dorota

22. Rojek Ewa

23. Styczyński Mirosław

24. Świeca Mirosław

25. Wójcikowska Ewa

26. Zapalski Andrzej

27. Zborzyńska Anna

28. Zielińska Ewa

29. Herda Anna

Klasa B

1.      Barton Beata

2.      Murzyńska Małgorzata

3.      Dacka Janusz

4.      Dąbrowski Waldemar

5.      Giza Jolanta

6.      Goleń Anna

7.      Graszkiewicz Ewa

8.      Harasim Ewa

9.      Jaskot Beata

10. Janik Marta

11. Kilian Ewa

12. Kisielewska Małgorzata

13. Koma Renata

14. Kuchta Wojciech

15. Lear Jerzy

16. Majewski Adam

17. Małecki Mirosław

18. Pastwa Robert

19. Pluta Mariusz

20. Purkot Renata

21. Roziewicz Romuald

22. Rogowska Agata

23. Sola Renata

24. Słowicki Andrzej

25. Stojak Dorota

26. Szlachetka Ewa

27. Żukowski Andrzej

28. Żywicki Krzysztof

Klasa C

1.      Bartkowiak Marek

2.      Czarnecki Krzysztof

3.      Fiut Henryk

4.      Gawdzik Elżbieta

5.      Gozdór Mirosław

6.      Góralski Mirosław

7.      Iwaniuk Anna

8.      Kieraga Cezary

9.      Koma Renata

10. Kostyra Bożena

11. Koziński Waldemar

12. Krawczyńska Małgorzata

13. Lesiński Piotr

14. Lesiński Paweł

15. Madejek Mieczysław

16. Madej Piotr

17. Mędrek Grażyna

18. Miedkowska Agnieszka

19. Nowaczek Anna

20. Oroń Barbara

21. Piątek Mariusz

22. Pikuła Małgorzata

23. Solis Artur

24. Stachyra Barbara

25. Szarpak Helena

26. Szlachetka Mirosław

27. Szczepanek Marta

28. Wilczyska Renata

29. Witek Bożena

30. Wojnicki Piotr

31. Zawadzka Jolanta

Klasa D

1.      Birbach Małgorzata

2.      Brykowski Jan

3.      Bujnowska Bożena

4.      Dębowski Dariusz

5.      Jackowska Grażyna

6.      Jakubaszek Izabela

7.      Komorowski Mirosław

8.      Kotłowska Jolanta

9.      Łakoma Elżbieta

10. Łaszanowski Krzysztof

11. Łopata Anna

12. Maciaszek Henryk

13. Makijewski Robert

14. Mazur Krzysztof

15. Piech Mariusz

16. Pietrzak Barbara

17. Pokuć Ewa

18. Siewko Mirosław

19. Szczepanem Renata

20. Strawa Halina

21. Widczak Dorota

22. Witkowski Robert

23. Włodek Anna

24. Wojnicka Jolanta

25. Wójtowicz Anastazja

26. Wnuk Hanna

Klasa E

1.      Adamczyk Urszula

2.      Bartoś Mariusz

3.      Błaszczyk Barbara

4.      Curyło Mirosław

5.      Górka Joanna

6.      Jaruga Zbigniew

7.      Jęczeń Mirosław

8.      Józefacka Irena

9.      Kęcik Ewa

10. Klocek Mieczysław

11. Kochański Henryk

12. Kozak Marek

13. Krasa Małgorzata

14. Krasa Andrzej

15. Kuśnierska Ewa

16. Kuśnierski Jacek

17. Lorene  Robert

18. Łucjanek Maria

19. Mazur Jolanta

20. Okoń Dyzman

21. Podgajny Dariusz

22. Pyda Jan

23. Pyda Józef

24. Sarna Piotr

25. Struziak Tadeusz

26. Sułek Wiesław

27. Wójtowicz Stanisław

28. Żurek Andrzej

 

 

autor  © 2004 rap