Absolwenci 1982/1983

ABSOLWENCI

Klasa A  Klasa B  Klasa C  Klasa D  Klasa E

Klasa A

1.      Adamczyk Beata

2.      Bartoś Dorota

3.      Bondareuko Grzegorz

4.      Borecka Katarzyna

5.      Borkowski Mirosław

6.      Brzyski Grzegorz

7.      Ciemior Adam

8.      Cisłak Grzegorz

9.      Goleń Monika

10. Korecka Anna

11. Król Marta

12. Kulińska Joanna

13. Kutryj Honorata

14. Łakoma Renata

15. Maciąg Marek

16. Majak Izabela

17. Mastalerz Grzegorz

18. Michalec Urszula

19. Paluch Albert

20. Pisarska Beata

21. Pustelnik Paweł

22. Przybycień Dariusz

23. Pustelnik Paweł

24. Roziewicz Janusz

25. Siekierka Andrzej

26. Socha Katarzyna

27. Strawa Dorota

28. Strawa Małgorzata

29. Świątek Beata

30. Szczepanek Anna

31. Zarzycka Katarzyna

Klasa B

1.      Braksal Agnieszka

2.      Broda Ewa

3.      Czuryło Małgorzata

4.      Czajka Tomasz

5.      Długosz Urszula

6.      Dubil Renata

7.      Fiuk Anna

8.      Fiuk Iwona

9.      Franaszczuk Robert

10. Goleń Krzysztof

11. Hołysz Piotr

12. Kamiński Cezary

13. Kieraga Maria

14. Kluziak Jacek

15. Kowalska Małgorzata

16. Lasota Jerzy

17.  Markiewicz Danuta

18. Myszak Dorota

19. Niezbecki Robert

20. Osińska Małgorzata

21. Piskor Tomasz

22. Rogala Ewa

23. Siwiec Agnieszka

24. Sobota Robert

25. Sochaj Dorota

26. Stefaniak Sławomir

27. Tyszkiewicz Monika

28. Witkowski Tomasz

29. Wójciak Anna

30. Zawadzki Artur

Klasa C

1.      Bartnik Bożena

2.      Bigos Małgorzata

3.      Chaberski Piotr

4.      Chudaś Dariusz

5.      Cisłak Tomasz

6.      Dębiec Piotr

7.      Fiut Zofia

8.      Goleń Wiesław

9.      Kobiałka Anna

10. Koral Dariusz

11. Kręcisz Krzysztof

12. Kruk Krzysztof

13. Mastalerz Krzysztof

14. Mędrek Renata

15. Oleszczak Beata

16. Piotrowska Elżbieta

17. Smaga Dariusz

18.  Sobczak Robert

19. Sochaj Mirosław

20. Szast Beata

21. Szuwalska Urszula

22. Szydłowska Jolanta

23. Walencik Sławomir

24. Walczak Janina

25. Witczak Janusz

26. Wójcicki Dariusz

27. Wójcinowicz Roman

28. Żywicka Beata

29. Zdybel Bożena

Klasa D

1.      Chyła Mariola

2.      Czarnota Mariola

3.      Godziszewska Lena

4.      Kalita Elżbieta

5.      Kamela Mariola

6.      Kania Tadeusz

7.      Kominek Jolanta

8.      Legenza Grzegorz

9.      Litwińska Jolanta

10. Łakomy Marek

11. Marczyńska Iwona

12. Michałowska Małgorzata

13. Nawrot Jolanta

14. Nawrot Henryk

15. Nowakowska Magdalena

16. Paruszewska Wioletta

17. Pietrzak Dariusz

18. Prejs Małgorzata

19. Ptak Izabela

20. Rogala Beata

21. Rosiński Piotr

22. Starek Beata

23. Stępień Ewa

24. Taracha Ewa

25. Wnuk Andrzej

26. Wojnicki Mirosław

27. Wolska Katarzyna

28. Zarzycki Wojciech

29. Zburzyński Grzegorz

30. Złotucha Beata

31. Żuchnik Bożena

Klasa E

1.      Bernat Agnieszka

2.      Błaszczyk Andrzej

3.      Górniak Stanisław

4.      Jabłuszewska Małgorzata

5.      Jabłuszewski Jan

6.      Jarecki Zbigniew

7.      Klocek  Joanna

8.      Kołosińska Katarzyna

9.      Koma Andrzej

10. Kuchta Anna

11. Mazur Anna

12. Mędrek Jerzy

13. Mędrek Halina

14. Mędyk Halina

15. Nowak Renata

16. Oroń Grzegorz

17. Orzech Mirosław

18. Orzeł Anna

19. Pawlak Grażyna

20. Pietroń Teresa

21. Pyda Leszek

22. Pyda Tomasz

23. Ruta Piotr

24. Ruta Zenobia

25. Sarna Roman

26. Szwed Dariusz

27. Szymczyk Katarzyna

28. Węgliński Marek

29. Witczak Beata

 

autor  © 2004 rap